Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

enap.ca

Read or submit enap.ca review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for enap.ca below:

enap.ca


 

 

enap.ca stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: enap.ca

Google Index:
View enap.ca Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View enap.ca Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View enap.ca Bing Links
History:
View enap.ca on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  enap.ca
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

enap.ca receives about 1,150 special visitors and 4,370 (3.80 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $18.00/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $8,321.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank enap.ca is ranked number 331,811 in the earth and 0.00023% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Qubec, QC, G1K, Canada and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on enap.ca

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
enap.ca
29.29%30.91%2.8
international.enap.ca
20.20%14.09%1.8
athenap.enap.ca
12.41%33.97%7
telescope.enap.ca
8.80%3.33%1.0
archives.enap.ca
8.37%3.17%1.0
dictionnaire.enap.ca
7.79%3.33%1.1
OTHER
0%11.31%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  4
Linkedin:
  31
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

enap.ca Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Canada 31.0%55.7%24534
Cameroon 5.3%3.7%6279
Senegal 3.8%2.9%4079
Morocco 3.6%1.5%32875
Algeria 3.5%1.9%42579
Madagascar 3.0%3.1%5204
Cote d'Ivoire 2.2%2.0%7464
Togo 1.3%0.6%3397

enap.ca popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
26
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
26
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
65

More details:

Where do visitors go on enap.ca

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
enap.ca
29.29%30.91%2.8
international.enap.ca
20.20%14.09%1.8
athenap.enap.ca
12.41%33.97%7
telescope.enap.ca
8.80%3.33%1.0
archives.enap.ca
8.37%3.17%1.0
dictionnaire.enap.ca
7.79%3.33%1.1
OTHER
0%11.31%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Canada 2,434$17.06
Cote d'Ivoire 87$0.30
Madagascar 135$0.20
Senegal 127$0.16
Cameroon 162$0.15
Togo 26$0.09
Algeria 83$0.07
Morocco 66$0.04

www.enap.ca visitors:

details overview

website Created:
2000-12-19
website Age:
 
details:
 

details overview at details.cira.ca...
Domain name: enap.ca
website detail: registered
Creation time: 2000/12/19
Expiry time: 2020/12/19
upgraded time: 2010/12/20
DNSSEC: Unsigned

register:
Name: A.R.C. Informatique Inc.
Number: 401749

company:
Name: Ecole nationale d'administration publique

Administrative contact:
Name: M. Patrick Fortin
Postal location: 555,boulevard Charest Est
Quebec QC G1K9E5 Canada
smartphone: +1.4186413000
Fax:
Email:

tech contact:
Name: M. Patrick Fortin
Postal location: 555,boulevard Charest Est
Quebec QC G1K9E5 Canada
smartphone: +1.4186413000
Fax:
Email:

Name servers:
amnesix.uqss.uquebec.ca 192.77.51.5
asterix.uqss.uquebec.ca 192.77.51.3

% details look-up created at 2016-12-16 15:11:12 (GMT)
%
% Use of CIRA's details service is governed by the rules of Use in its Legal
% Notice, accessible at cira.ca/legal-notice/?lang=en
%
% (c) 2016 Canadian Internet Registration Authority, (cira.ca/)

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3600 TXT 3600 MX garovirus.UQSS.Uquebec.ca 3600 MX amnesix-2.UQSS.Uquebec.ca 3600 A 207.162.27.65 3600 SOA 3600 Mname Asterix.UQSS.Uquebec.ca Rname postmaster.UQSS.Uquebec.ca Serial Number 2016121300 Refresh 10800 Retry 3600 Expire 86400 Minimum TTL 0 NS Asterix.UQSS.Uquebec.ca 3600 NS amnesix.UQSS.Uquebec.ca 3600

 

enap.ca review by google:

advices Summary

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImages" target="_blank">Optimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 2.2MiB (80% cut).

Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/Banni%C3%A8re_Microprog.2eCycle-Adm.publique.jpg should save 153KiB (80% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_lieux_etudes_2.jpg should save 151.4KiB (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Noel_2016.jpg should save 127.3KiB (76% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_MAP%20pour%20gestionnaires.jpg should save 115.7KiB (76% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_DSO_Formation%20%C3%A0%20la%20carte.jpg should save 114.3KiB (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_DER_Ma%C3%AEtriseGestionnaires.jpg should save 112.7KiB (77% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Diplomatie.jpg should save 102KiB (76% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_stages.jpg should save 95.9KiB (77% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Antoine_Tardif.jpg should save 94.8KiB (83% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_MicroGouv_du_Num.jpg should save 88.4KiB (80% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Tous-les-cours-en-ligne.jpg should save 50.7KiB (50% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/shade1x1.png should save 45.6KiB (99% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Noel_2016.jpg should save 40.3KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_vieIntellectuelle.jpg should save 37.6KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_DER_Ma%C3%AEtriseGestionnaires.jpg should save 37.4KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/Vignette_Microprog.2eCycle-Adm.publique.jpg should save 36.2KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Diplomatie.jpg should save 35.8KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_MAP%20pour%20gestionnaires.jpg should save 35.4KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_M.%20Sc.Recherche.jpg should save 35.3KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_MAP-***ystesProfessionnels.jpg should save 35.3KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Points%20de%20service.jpg should save 35.2KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_cotoyerGestionnaires.jpg should save 34.9KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Fran%C3%A7ois%20Audet.jpg should save 34.6KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_stages.jpg should save 34.6KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Antoine_Tardif.jpg should save 33.9KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_En%20ligne.jpg should save 33.2KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_doctorat.jpg should save 32.8KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Tous-les-cours-en-ligne.jpg should save 32.5KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Maryse%20Nadeau.jpg should save 30.3KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_cycles-recherche.jpg should save 29.3KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_DSO_Formation%20%C3%A0%20la%20carte.jpg should save 29.2KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dimensionhumaine.jpg should save 27.8KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Microprogramme.jpg should save 27.5KiB (94% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Martin_Veilleux.jpg should save 27.5KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_coachingIndividuel.jpg should save 27.3KiB (93% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_rousse.jpg should save 25.8KiB (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Ly.jpg should save 19.7KiB (89% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Bernard.jpg should save 19.1KiB (89% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Valiquette.jpg should save 19KiB (89% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Mahamoud.jpg should save 18.8KiB (89% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Diakite.jpg should save 18.3KiB (90% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/bouton_don_enap.jpg should save 16.5KiB (71% cut).
Compressing cerberus.enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/suivez-nous3.jpg should save 11.4KiB (63% cut).
Compressing cerberus.enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/bouton_abonn_aplus.jpg should save 4.6KiB (45% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_recherche_axes.jpg should save 4.6KiB (63% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dai_perfectionnement.jpg should save 4.5KiB (63% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Nadege.jpg should save 4.4KiB (66% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_accueil_services.jpg should save 4.4KiB (63% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_coachingEquipe.jpg should save 4.3KiB (64% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VUG_Giguere.jpg should save 4.3KiB (68% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dai_ServiceConseil.jpg should save 4.3KiB (65% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_sessionpublique.jpg should save 4.3KiB (64% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Marie-Josee.jpg should save 4.2KiB (67% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Ousmane.jpg should save 4.2KiB (68% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_accueil_stage-travail.jpg should save 4.2KiB (65% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Abdelaziz.jpg should save 4.2KiB (68% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_perfectionnement.jpg should save 4.2KiB (51% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Lafortune.jpg should save 4.2KiB (68% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_gouvernance.jpg should save 4.2KiB (67% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Prog%C3%89tudes.jpg should save 4.2KiB (73% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Therese.jpg should save 4.2KiB (***% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_forcontinue.jpg should save 4.2KiB (67% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/PoleBoxTitre.jpg should save 4.1KiB (75% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/logoEnap.png should save 3.5KiB (34% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_Continue.jpg should save 3.5KiB (50% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/logo_recs_png.png should save 3.2KiB (33% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_ProgEtudes.png should save 3KiB (22% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/shadow.png should save 2.3KiB (74% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/BoutonEn-ligne_ENAP2015.png should save 2.2KiB (11% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/moustiquaire.png should save 2.2KiB (84% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/nouvellePrincBox.png should save 1.5KiB (46% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/accueil_box.png should save 1KiB (66% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/mainsectionBkg.png should save 961B (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/searchBkg.png should save 959B (26% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/banniereMore.png should save 956B (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/NouvelleTitrePrincBottom.png should save 944B (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/NouvelleTitrePrincTop.png should save 931B (91% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRightFFFFFF.png should save 903B (85% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/banniereMoreUp.png should save 894B (77% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRight.png should save 890B (86% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/spacer.png should save 883B (92% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRight_grey.png should save 862B (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/noir65.png should save 859B (91% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/bandeRouge.png should save 856B (91% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/wrapBkg.png should save 683B (59% cut).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCaching" target="_blank">Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

cerberus.enap.ca/ENAP/Images/contenus/bouton_abonn_aplus.jpg (expire not specified)
cerberus.enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/suivez-nous3.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/bouton_don_enap.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/ENAP/photos/contenus/logo_recs_png.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/cerberus/files/nouvelles/27665_1.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/cerberus/files/nouvelles/27670_1.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/cerberus/files/nouvelles/27672_1.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/Edimestre-portailENAP2013.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/nav-Communs2013.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/nav-portailENAP2013.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/BoutonEn-ligne_ENAP2015.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Antoine_Tardif.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_DER_Ma%C3%AEtriseGestionnaires.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_DSO_Formation%20%C3%A0%20la%20carte.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Diplomatie.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_MAP%20pour%20gestionnaires.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_MicroGouv_du_Num.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Noel_2016.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_Tous-les-cours-en-ligne.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_lieux_etudes_2.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/BAN_stages.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/Banni%C3%A8re_Microprog.2eCycle-Adm.publique.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Abdelaziz.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Antoine_Tardif.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Bernard.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_DER_Ma%C3%AEtriseGestionnaires.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_DSO_Formation%20%C3%A0%20la%20carte.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Diakite.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Diplomatie.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_En%20ligne.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Fran%C3%A7ois%20Audet.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Lafortune.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Ly.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_M.%20Sc.Recherche.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_MAP%20pour%20gestionnaires.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_MAP-***ystesProfessionnels.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Mahamoud.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Marie-Josee.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Martin_Veilleux.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Maryse%20Nadeau.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Microprogramme.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Nadege.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Noel_2016.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Ousmane.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Points%20de%20service.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Prog%C3%89tudes.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Therese.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Tous-les-cours-en-ligne.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_Valiquette.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_accueil_services.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_accueil_stage-travail.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_cotoyerGestionnaires.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_cycles-recherche.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dai_ServiceConseil.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dai_perfectionnement.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dimensionhumaine.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_doctorat.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_coachingEquipe.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_coachingIndividuel.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_forcontinue.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_gouvernance.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_dso_sessionpublique.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_recherche_axes.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_rousse.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_stages.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VIG_vieIntellectuelle.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/VUG_Giguere.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bannieresAccueil/Vignette_Microprog.2eCycle-Adm.publique.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_Continue.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_ProgEtudes.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/contenus/bouton_perfectionnement.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav/Communs/window/close.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/NouvelleTitrePrincBottom.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/NouvelleTitrePrincTop.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/PoleBoxTitre.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/accueil_box.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRight.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRightFFFFFF.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/arrowRight_grey.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/bandeRouge.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/banniereMore.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/banniereMoreUp.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/bodyBkg.jpg (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/logoEnap.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/mainsectionBkg.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/moustiquaire.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/noir65.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/nouvellePrincBox.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/searchBkg.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/shadow.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/spacer.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/nav2013/wrapBkg.png (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/0-jquery-1.9.1.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/1-jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/2-jquery-migrate-1.1.1.min.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jkmegamenu.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.bgiframe.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.delegate.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.dimensions.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.galleriffic.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.history.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.opacityrollover.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.tooltip.min.js (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/galleriffic-5.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery-ui-1.8.1.custom.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery.qtip.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery.tooltip.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/css/utilitaires.css (expire not specified)
enap.ca/enap/photos/shade1x1.png (expire not specified)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">Enable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 557.8KiB (73% cut).

Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/0-jquery-1.9.1.js should save 184.1KiB (70% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/1-jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js should save 163.2KiB (73% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/fr/accueil.aspx should save 99.2KiB (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.galleriffic.js should save 33.2KiB (81% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/css/nav-Communs2013.css should save 22.3KiB (82% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/WebResource.axd?d=qvFLkoG-IxOdUND6TJCRRe3UlZg7Ym9iISOBYMvxsQHa29OijnxuG3Yan0E5js40RDVYwAq1J-MiwH5NqAbdSAOfobBsDVZCgicfVkUwm3I1&t=635802997220000000 should save 17.5KiB (80% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.dimensions.js should save 13.7KiB (78% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jkmegamenu.js should save 5.1KiB (***% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.history.js should save 4.1KiB (70% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/2-jquery-migrate-1.1.1.min.js should save 4KiB (57% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.tooltip.min.js should save 3.2KiB (62% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.bgiframe.js should save 3.1KiB (61% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/css/nav-portailENAP2013.css should save 3KiB (77% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/css/Edimestre-portailENAP2013.css should save 1.3KiB (70% cut).
Compressing enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.delegate.js should save 933B (54% cut).

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 14 blocking script sources and 9 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJS" target="_blank">Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

enap.ca/enap/js/0-jquery-1.9.1.js
enap.ca/enap/js/1-jquery-ui-1.10.1.custom.min.js
enap.ca/enap/js/2-jquery-migrate-1.1.1.min.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jkmegamenu.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.bgiframe.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.delegate.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.dimensions.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.galleriffic.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.history.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.opacityrollover.js
enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.tooltip.min.js
enap.ca/enap/WebResource.axd?d=qvFLkoG-IxOdUND6TJCRRe3UlZg7Ym9iISOBYMvxsQHa29OijnxuG3Yan0E5js40RDVYwAq1J-MiwH5NqAbdSAOfobBsDVZCgicfVkUwm3I1&t=635802997220000000
enap.ca/enap/ScriptResource.axd?d=h49ajnSJGv-lwfISHZE1gmC6FXR7V_efz-bXfPKYk7iKrVVURLQM8KsZIdpARLe8YE-kIoCeTDjouAkup1NDke0Sk-HxhzwgSTYamOhlNdQqKkrEfX9aiY2iczLy8s2scK32cyyHNa09r09VYz8mow2&t=7c776dc1
enap.ca/enap/ScriptResource.axd?d=S7dw91G9SbGTEE6-Gd-tfkAjNCMaGJzBVhknoarixMIYgn4B58pcv-gI0NLt6EKrzdhIYteUoYWCClUphQvAKq7fwIw0Qqon4Utllko_UBZuOsStMAK52b72ncW9hWSDglGEMzhwSwSfJffbzeHSJA2&t=7c776dc1
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDelivery" target="_blank">Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

enap.ca/enap/css/nav-portailENAP2013.css
enap.ca/enap/css/Edimestre-portailENAP2013.css
enap.ca/enap/css/nav-Communs2013.css
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery-ui-1.8.1.custom.css
enap.ca/enap/css/galleriffic-5.css
enap.ca/enap/css/utilitaires.css
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery.qtip.css
enap.ca/enap/css/jquery.tooltip.css
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Average|Alice

Use readable font sizes

The following text on your site renders in a method that might be hard for few of your visitors to learn. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizes" target="_blank">Use readable font sizes to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following text parts have a little font size. Increase the font size to create them more readable.

BOTTIN DE L'ÉCOLE and 4 others render just 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
SERVICES AUX ORGANISATIONS and 5 others render just 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Que cette péri…ée de bonheur. renders just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
2 déc. 2016 and 9 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Gestion des em…publique cités and 9 others render just 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Des Énapiens o…tion publique. and 2 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Pour voir plus de nouvelles renders just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Bureau des diplômés and 3 others render just 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
Le personnel d…tion publique. and 3 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
En savoir plus and 3 others render just 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Admission et B…du registraire and 34 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
École national…ation publique and 6 others render just 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 197KiB (46% cut).

Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/0-jquery-1.9.1.js should save 121.3KiB (47% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.galleriffic.js should save 24.9KiB (60% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/ScriptResource.axd?d=h49ajnSJGv-lwfISHZE1gmC6FXR7V_efz-bXfPKYk7iKrVVURLQM8KsZIdpARLe8YE-kIoCeTDjouAkup1NDke0Sk-HxhzwgSTYamOhlNdQqKkrEfX9aiY2iczLy8s2scK32cyyHNa09r09VYz8mow2&t=7c776dc1 should save 20.2KiB (34% cut) after compression.
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.dimensions.js should save 11.4KiB (65% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/WebResource.axd?d=qvFLkoG-IxOdUND6TJCRRe3UlZg7Ym9iISOBYMvxsQHa29OijnxuG3Yan0E5js40RDVYwAq1J-MiwH5NqAbdSAOfobBsDVZCgicfVkUwm3I1&t=635802997220000000 should save 6.4KiB (30% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.bgiframe.js should save 3.8KiB (76% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/ScriptResource.axd?d=S7dw91G9SbGTEE6-Gd-tfkAjNCMaGJzBVhknoarixMIYgn4B58pcv-gI0NLt6EKrzdhIYteUoYWCClUphQvAKq7fwIw0Qqon4Utllko_UBZuOsStMAK52b72ncW9hWSDglGEMzhwSwSfJffbzeHSJA2&t=7c776dc1 should save 3.4KiB (23% cut) after compression.
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.history.js should save 2.5KiB (43% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jkmegamenu.js should save 2.3KiB (32% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/js/jquery.delegate.js should save 940B (54% cut).

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriately" target="_blank">making these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="q" kind="text"> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <input id="submitSearch" type="photo"> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="bib…spx?sortcode=1" class="menuHaut">Bibliothèques</a> and 4 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/enap/143/ENAP-en-bref.enap" class="menu1">L&#39;Université</a> and 2 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#5081" class="thumb"></a> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#5077" class="thumb"></a> and 10 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <div id="scrollDown"> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/enap/12324/Ac…3e_cycles.enap" class="bouton"></a> and 3 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="../2928/Nous_joindre.enap">Nous joindre</a> and 32 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/enap/143/ENAP-en-bref.enap">L&#39;Université</a> and 6 others are close to another tap targets.

modify the viewport

Your site does not have a viewport specified. This generates android devices to render your site as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a android screen. modify a viewport to let your site to render rightly on every devices.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewport" target="_blank">modify a viewport for this site.

Prioritize visible stuff

Your site needs extra network round trips to render the above-the-fold stuff. For better performance, minimalize the amount of HTML required to render above-the-fold stuff.

99.8KiB of the HTML response was needed to render the above-the-fold stuff. This needs 3 network round-trips. However, if the HTML response were compressed, then the HTML needed to render the above-the-fold stuff should be delivered in just 2 network round-trips. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompression" target="_blank">Enable compression for the HTML response in order to prioritize the visible stuff for this site.

Only about 56% of the final above-the-fold stuff should be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">Minify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 12.1KiB (29% cut).

Minifying enap.ca/enap/css/nav-Communs2013.css should save 7.5KiB (28% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/css/jquery-ui-1.8.1.custom.css should save 1.5KiB (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying enap.ca/enap/css/nav-portailENAP2013.css should save 1.5KiB (38% cut).
Minifying enap.ca/enap/css/jquery.qtip.css should save 1.1KiB (34% cut) after compression.
Minifying enap.ca/enap/css/Edimestre-portailENAP2013.css should save 519B (27% cut).
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewport" target="_blank">sizing stuff to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResources" target="_blank">minifying HTML.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPlugins" target="_blank">avoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/hosting" target="_blank">hosting response time optimization.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirects" target="_blank">avoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fenap.ca%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$128.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,565.24
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
625
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,742
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
228,028

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Canada 609$4.27
Cote d'Ivoire 2$0.01
Madagascar 3$0.00
Algeria 4$0.00
Senegal 3$0.00
Cameroon 3$0.00
Togo 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.